Comissão Organizadora

Comitê organizador 

Victor Blotta (presidente Andhep) – Presidente do Comitê

Maria José de Matos Luna (presidente da CDHDHC-UFPE)

Brunela Vincenzi (Vice-presidente Andhep)

Guilherme de Almeida (FDUSP)

Gorete Marques (ANDHEP)

Rafael Godoi (FFLCH-USP)

Pedro Lagatta (Andhep) (Mestrando em Psicologia pela USP)

Denise Maria Moura e Silva (Mestranda em Direitos Humanos PPGDH-UFPE)

 

Subcomissões organizadoras 

·Apoio Pedagógico

Maura Francinete R. Costa Lima (CDHDHC-UFPE)

Gonzalo Martin Salcedo (PPGDH-UFPE)

Anderson Henrique Monte da Silva (CE-UFPE)

·Secretaria

Sara de Oliveira Silva Lima (PPGDH-UFPE)

Lucília Coelly Carvalho Lopes Monteiro – (PPGDH-UFPE)

Marília Monteiro Nascimento (PPGDH-UFPE)

Síntese e Eventos

·Logística

Natália Barroca (PPGDH-UFPE)

Analméria da Silva Cabral de Mendonça (PPGDH-UFPE)

Maria Aparecida Araújo Brito de Andrade (CDHDHC-UFPE)

Renan Nascimento Araújo (Além das Grades)

·Comunicação e divulgação/Cultura

Marcus Silvestre (CDHDHC-CAC)

Manoel S. Moraes de Almeida (Comissão Estadual de Memória e Verdade D. Helder Câmara -CEMVDHC)

Dayellen Monique Silva Gomes (Uninassau - Além das Grades)

Morgana Nascimento (Aluna Especial PPGDH-UFPE)

 

 

 

 

 

Comitê científico 

Victor Blotta, presidente Andhep

Brunela Vincenzi, vice-presidente Andhep

Rafael Godoi (FFLCH-USP)

Vera Telles (FFLCH-USP)

Fábio Mallart (FFLCH-USP)

Guilherme de Almeida (FDUSP)

Maria José de Matos Luna - presidente da Comissão de Direitos Humanos D. Helder Câmara da UFPE (CDHDHC/PPGDH-UFPE)

Luis de La Mora (CDHDHC)

Miguel Espar Argerich (CDHDHC)

Marcelo Pelizolli (PPGDH-UFPE)

Maria de Fátima Gomes de Lucena (CCSA - UFPE)

Manoel S. Moraes de Almeida (Unicap)

Normando Jorge de Albuquerque Melo (Fundação de Atendimento Socioeducativo - Funase)

Maria de Fatima Galdino da Silveira (UFPE)

Delma Josefa da Silva (Escola de Conselhos de Pernambuco)

José Almir do Nascimento (Escola de Conselhos de Pernambuco)

Karina Vasconcelos (Unicap)

Luiz Ratton (UFPE) 

Subcomissões organizadoras

·         Apoio Pedagógico

Maura Francinete R. Costa Lima (CDHDHC-UFPE)

Eduardo Scanoni do Couto (PPGDH-UFPE/ PM-PE)

Gonzalo Martin Salcedo (PPGDH-UFPE)

Mariana Torreão Brito Arcoverde (PPGDH-UFPE)

Anderson Henrique Monte da Silva (CE-UFPE)

·         Secretaria

Sara de Oliveira Silva Lima (PPGDH-UFPE)

Lucília Coelly Carvalho Lopes Monteiro – (PPGDH-UFPE)

Ana Cristina Nascimento Freire (PPGDH-UFPE)

Síntese e Eventos

·         Logística

Natália Barroca (PPGDH-UFPE)

Analméria da Silva Cabral de Mendonça (PPGDH-UFPE)

Maria Aparecida Araújo Brito de Andrade (CDHDHC-UFPE)

Renan Nascimento Araújo (Além das Grades)

·         Comunicação e divulgação/Cultura

Marcus Silvestre (CDHDHC-CAC)

Manoel S. Moraes de Almeida (Comissão Estadual de Memória e Verdade D. Helder Câmara -CEMVDHC)

Dayellen Monique Silva Gomes (Uninassau - Além das Grades)

Dénison Wellington Araújo dos Santos(PPGDH-UFPE)

Gabriella Muniz Cabral (CDHDHC- UFPE)

Jacilene Maria Silva (PPGDH-UFPE)

Profª. Márcia Alves Semente (CDHDHC-UFPE)